header

 

 
Send Us Your Testimonials On Spyce

Let Us Know Where You Found The Lowest Price On Spyce

Send Us Your Reviews On Spyce

Did You Like Spyce, Let Us Know Your Results and Side Effects!

 
Click Here!
 
Spyce
Spyce


Read Below To See How The Individual Ingredients In Spyce Work?

Black Tea is a strong tea. It contains caffeine in higher quantity. It is also known as Red tea in some regions of the world. Black tea is preferred highly in the west and is traded a lot. This is the common teas well-known to mankind. Orange pekoe and other breakfast teas also belong to the tea family. It is well-known for its immune boosting, antioxidants and also for its antihypertensive properties. Black tea is useful in controlling diabetes. Black tea promotes blood flow without stimulating the heart as the caffeine present in the black tea sharpens the concentration and mental focus. The fluoride present in it inhibits the tooth decay. Black tea as well contains tannins, soothing inflammatory and astringent chemicals. It helps in relieving diarrhea and reduces the cholesterol level. This tea has therapeutic effect on intestinal and gastric illnesses. Black tea makes breathing easy and strengthens tooth enamel. Hence, prepare black tea using soft water.
Caralluma Fimbriata- This herb is claimed to be used over centuries in India to suppress appetite and hence considered to be the best for those whose occupation is hunting. Caralluma Fimbriata resembles a cactus plant and is considered to be a member of the cactus family, yet it’s extremely succulent. It’s great for those who want to loose weight and also lower their blood sugar. For ages, it has been included in the diet of Indians and they either use it as a cooked vegetable or even mix it in their pickle. There are some who also eat it raw. By blocking the activity of various enzymes, it helps blocking the formation of fat hence, the fat reserves are burned. There are no side effects by the use of Caralluma Fimbriata as proven by Ayurvedic studies.
Commiphora Mukul Extract is primarily used to lower serum cholesterol and triglyceride levels. It is said to treat and control rheumatoid arthritis. It is able to reduce pain and morning sickness, significantly.
Evodia Rutaecarpa is largely believed to promote weight loss and burn body fat. It raises the body's temperature and stops vomiting and fights off colds.
Gelatin constitutes the shells of pharmaceutical capsules in order to make them easier to swallow. Gelatin is a translucent, colourless, brittle, nearly tasteless solid substance, extracted from the collagen inside animals' connective tissue. It has been commonly used as a gelling agent in food, pharmaceutical, photography, and cosmetic manufacturing.
Griffonia Seed , also known as L-5-HTP, is produced naturally from the Griffonia simplicifolia trees in West Africa. Africans have been using the extract for centuries for a natural wound healer and cure for kidney infections. L-5 Hydroxytryptophan has traditionally been used for many other treatments as well, including as a combat for stomach problems, to produce a higher libido, and as an internal cleanser. In recent times, L-5 Hydroxytryptophan’s best attribute has been its indication to increase serotonin levels in the brain, which means it works similarly to many antidepressants on the market, but in a natural form. This increase in serotonin provides users with a sense of serenity and calm as it is a natural tranquilizer.
Jojoba is most popularly known to produce high quality oil and is a woody bush found more commonly in the regions of northwestern Mexico, Southern Arizona and Southern California. Jojoba is found to be dioecious, which means you might find separate plants with male flowers and for female flowers. Compared to male flowers the female flowers are smaller in size and there is color difference as well. Male flowers are found to be yellow where as, female flowers are pale green in color. Jojoba oil is great for those who suffer from the problem of back acne. Jojoba oil is antibacterial in nature. Its wax esters share a great resemblance with our skin sebum and so it’s considered to be very effective.
Titanium Dioxide , also known as titania, has many uses. It is used as coloring or pigment, sunscreen, and in cosmetics. It has photocatalyst effect that kills bacteria and decomposes the toxins which are produced when the bacteria is killed. Its antibacterial effect is continuous even when bacteria are still propagating. It is commonly used in mineral cosmetic products which help protect the skin and fights pimples and skin imperfection. It is also an effective sun block and protects against UVA, UVB, and URA rays which cause deterioration of cells and lead to premature aging, and cancer. It also promotes healing of wounds.